Ergebnisse       1 Runde     MSL 2 Rd.     Gesamt  
  Juniorinnen F1       Short Track   Platz Lauf   Platz zeit Platz
                         
2 Herold Gloria CEV   17,19   1 33,60   1 50,79 1
3 Herold Hailey CEV   17,63   2 34,64   2 52,27 2
4 Rauscher Joyce CEV   17,79   3 35,05   3 52,84 3
57 Blümel Florentine EVD   18,61   6 35,05   3 53,66 4
12 Seidl Enola CPV   18,45   4 35,57   5 54,02 5
1 Boas Cacy CEV   18,51   5 36,23   6 54,74 6
38 Brandt Mika ECC   18,65   7 36,66   7 55,31 7
30 Engelmayer Ella ECC   19,42   10 37,86   8 57,28 8
16 Lerchenmüller Ida CPV   19,34   8 38,17 F 9 57,51 9
60 Mittag Lilli Malin EVD   19,34   8 38,45   10 57,79 10
58 Brandenburg Elisabeth EVD   19,73   11 39,02   11 58,75 11
33 Wilkens Kyra ECC   20,04   13 40,73   12 60,77 12
18 Rädel Maja CPV   20,45   17 40,76   13 61,21 13
31 Schöler Emma ECC   20,06   14 41,42   14 61,48 14
56 Berndt Lotte EVD   20,47   18 41,46   15 61,93 15
19 Lebsuch Alexandra CPV   22,34   19 42,98   16 65,32 16
15 Ehrler Alina CPV   20,43   16 45,60 F 17 66,03 17
17 Heinz Nikita Julia CPV   19,79   12 47,51 F 18 67,30 18
13 Gräf Leni CPV   20,38   15 47,92 F 19 68,30 19
59 Köhne Sophie EVD   22,98   20 48,87   20 71,85 20
                         
                         
                         
  Ergebnisse       1 Runde     MSL 2 Rd.     Gesamt  
  Junioren F1       Short Track   Platz Lauf   Platz zeit Platz
                         
35 Kattner Linus ECC   18,40   1 35,19   1 53,59 1
63 Schenk Lando EVD   19,00   3 37,38   3 56,38 2
34 Kilian Jonathan ECC   18,61   2 37,99   4 56,60 3
61 Hampel Konrad EVD   22,31 F 6 37,06   2 59,37 4
7 Brazdil Theodor CEV   20,12   4 40,40   5 60,52 5
62 Kohbuch Jonas Leon EVD   21,56   5 46,02 F 6 67,58 6
20 Krüsel Darius CPV   23,63   7 50,88 F 7 74,51 7
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
  Ergebnisse       1 Runde   Platz MSL 3 Rd.   Platz Gesamt Platz
  Juniorinnen F2       Short Track     Lauf     zeit  
                         
22 Stauch Luise CPV   17,30   2 49,62   1 66,92 1
21 Pürzel Mia CPV   16,99   1 50,65   2 67,64 2
24 Töbs Elenore CPV   18,19   3 54,98   4 73,17 3
8 Niu Jun CEV   19,07   5 57,55   5 76,62 4
23 Heinz Melanie CPV   23,40 F 8 54,00   3 77,40 5
65 Wittig Frances EVD   21,26   6 58,14   6 79,40 6
64 Beck Neele EVD   18,85   4 60,91 F 7 79,76 7
39 Winkler Lotta ECC   21,62   7 75,34 FF 8 96,96 8
                         
                         
                         
  Ergebnisse       1 Runde     MSL 3 Rd.   Platz Gesamt Platz
  Junioren F2       Short Track   Platz Lauf     zeit  
                         
40 Quaiser  Julian ECC   18,45   1 53,33   1 71,78 1
66 Braun Jonathan EVD   18,51   2 55,51   2 74,02 2
41 Rau  Maximilian ECC   18,54   3 55,51   2 74,05 3
68 Gerisch Felix EVD   19,24   4 56,35   4 75,59 4
67 Georgi Vincent EVD   19,49   5 58,31   5 77,80 5
69 Baum Valentin EVD   19,65   6 65,07   6 84,72 6
70 Melde Oskar EVD   19,71   7 68,51 F 7 88,22 7
42 Martin Luca ECC   21,74   8 68,76   8 90,50 8
                         
                         
                         
  Ergebnisse       1 Runde     MSL 3 Rd.   Platz Gesamt Platz
  Juniorinnen F2 lange Kufe     Short Track   Platz Lauf     zeit  
                         
71 Peschke Lilly EVD   16,12   1 44,21   1 60,33 1
44 Meinig Mia ECC   16,85 F 2 46,12   2 62,97 2
43 Nothard Lisa Jasmin ECC   21,11   3 54,12   3 75,23 3
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
  Ergebnisse       1 Runde     MSL 3 Rd.   Platz Gesamt Platz
  Junioren F2 lange Kufe     Short Track   Platz Lauf     zeit  
                         
47 Mehnert Fritz ECC   16,07   2 43,42   1 59,49 1
25 Drechsler Ben-Lukas CPV   15,34   1 44,36   2 59,70 2
73 Ernst Jasper EVD   16,98   4 48,43   4 65,41 3
48 Schuhmacher Yannik ECC   19,73 F 9 46,84   3 66,57 4
74 Rösler Carl Otis EVD   17,85   5 49,08   6 66,93 5
45 Grimm  Paul ECC   18,51   7 49,05   5 67,56 6
82 Hartmann Moritz EVD/ST 16,75   3 52,67 F 9 69,42 7
83 Mulansky Emil EVD/ST 18,53   8 51,20   8 69,73 8
46 Ebert Jonas ECC   21,86 F 10 50,51   7 72,37 9
72 Scheibe Anton EVD   17,99   6 59,60 F 10 77,59 10
                         
                         
          2 Runden     MSL 4,5 Rd.        
  Juniorinnen E1       Short Track   Platz Lauf   Platz Gesamt Platz
                         
84 Hoeft Lenja EVD/ST 27,26   1 60,41   1 87,67 1
9 Dörr Larissa CEV   28,88   2 62,90   2 91,78 2
10 Hauser Kristina CEV   29,40   3 66,81   3 96,21 3
86 Kuhnt Paula EVD/ST 29,71   4 67,66   4 97,37 4
88 Täubrich Jenny EVD/ST 30,70   5 67,89   5 98,59 5
11 Späte Elin CEV   32,61   7 73,54   7 106,15 6
85 Succolowsky Elisabeth EVD/ST 33,41   8 75,23   8 108,64 7
50 Zillger Laura ECC   37,86 F 12 73,18   6 111,04 8
49 Kohlisch Lena ECC   34,25   10 76,86   9 111,11 9
87 Stollenwerk Allegra EVD/ST 31,98   6 79,19 F 11 111,17 10
51 Scheffler Lisa ECC   34,19   9 78,75   10 112,94 11
75 Heinze Angelina EVD   37,05   11 80,44   12 117,49 12
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
  Ergebnisse       2 Runden     MSL 4,5 Rd.     Gesamt  
  Junioren E1       Short Track   Platz Lauf   Platz zeit Platz
                         
27 Theuring Emilian CPV   29,05   1 63,91   1 92,96 1
90 Franke Arseniy EVD/ST 29,39   2 64,26   2 93,65 2
79 Mittag Carlos EVD   30,99   4 66,68   3 97,67 3
76 Ehlert Milan EVD   30,46   3 68,51   4 98,97 4
52 Kühnl Peter ECC   31,07   5 69,95   5 101,02 5
78 Mende Chris EVD   31,13   6 70,61   6 101,74 6
28 Münn Nick CPV   31,28   8 72,03   7 103,31 7
77 Hampel Arne EVD   32,64   10 74,31   8 106,95 8
89 Borinski William EVD/ST 31,16   7 76,85 F 10 108,01 9
  Matthes Constantin EVD/ST 35,94   15 77,41   11 113,35 10
26 Tippelt Fabrice Pascal CPV   32,35   9 81,48 F 14 113,83 11
81 Teege Aaron EVD   36,33   16 78,58   12 114,91 12
54 Preißler Laurin ECC   34,32   12 80,70   13 115,02 13
55 Conrad Florian ECC   35,78   14 82,27 F 15 118,05 14
80 Taschenberger Arno EVD   35,23   13 84,30 F 16 119,53 15
53 Weber Rafael ECC   54,93 FF 17 74,54   9 129,47 16
29 Krüsel Gerion CPV   33,55   11   DNS