Ergebnisse                
                                 
                EGL B1   EGL B1   bester       Gesamt
  Juniorinnen F1      200 m   Platz Punkte 1.Lauf   2.Lauf   Lauf   Platz Punkte Punkte
                                 
517 Herold Gloria CEV 29,68   1 25 25,15   25,05   25,05   1 25 50
516 Herold Hailey CEV 31,05   2 21 25,65   25,92   25,65   2 21 42
681 Seidl Enola CPV 32,48   3 18 26,74     DQ 26,74   3 18 36
519 Rauscher Joyce CEV 35,15   4 15 27,46   28,67   27,46   4 15 30
733 Mothes Lena TSM 36,36   5 12 38,21 F 30,04   30,04   5 12 24
639 Lerchenmüller Ida CPV 39,95   7 7   DQ 31,75   31,75   6 9 16
644 Heinz Nikita Julia CPV 47,66 F 10 1 37,35     DQ 37,35   7 7 8
xxx Boas Cacy CEV 46,28 FF 9 3   DQ 37,67 F,F 37,67   8 5 8
642 Lebusch Alexandra CPV 43,03   8 5   DQ 41,66   41,66   9 3 8
735 Bollow Leonie TSM 36,52   6 9   DQ DQ 0,00        
                                 
                EGL B1   EGL B1   bester       Gesamt
  Junioren F1      200 m   Platz Punkte 1.Lauf   2.Lauf   Lauf   Platz Punkte Punkte
                                 
740 Menard Leon  TSM 32,16   1 25 25,97   25,38   25,38   1 25 50
731 Gerlach Leandro TSM 34,48   2 21 29,26   29,00   29,00   2 21 42
724 Wilke Dustin TSM 35,76   3 18 30,37   30,82   30,37   3 18 36
521 Brazdil Theodor CEV 37,90   4 15 32,52   30,75   30,75   4 15 30
523 Langhof Tony-Elias CEV 39,41   5 12 32,38   33,14   32,38   5 12 24
687 Krüsel Darius CPV 45,01   6 9 42,06   39,70   39,70   6 9 18
                                 
                EGL B1   EGL B1   bester       Gesamt
  Juniorinnen F2     200 m   Platz Punkte 1.Lauf   2.Lauf   Lauf   Platz Punkte Punkte
                                 
618 Pürzel Mia CPV 29,92   1 25 25,06   24,76   24,76   1 25 50
617 Stauch Luise CPV 30,81   2 21 25,19   27,44 I,I 25,19   2 21 42
614 Heinz Melanie CPV 32,07   3 18   DQ 27,19 I,I 27,19   3 18 36
520 Niu Jun CEV 35,77   4 15 28,29   28,95   28,29   4 15 30
                                 
                EGL B1   EGL B1   bester       Gesamt
   Junioren F2     200 m   Platz Punkte 1.Lauf   2.Lauf   Lauf   Platz Punkte Punkte
                                 
616 Drechsler Ben-Lukas CPV 28,43   1 25 27,24   25,29   25,29   1 25 50
                                 
                EGL B1   EGL B1   bester       Gesamt
   Juniorinnen E1     200 m   Platz Punkte 1.Lauf   2.Lauf   Lauf   Platz Punkte Punkte
                                 
511 Hauser Kristina CEV 25,38   1 25 45,87 F 41,78   41,78   1 25 50
505 Dörr Larissa CEV 33,84 F 4 15 48,36 2 45,57   45,57   2 21 36
707 Gerlach Livia TSM 28,94   2 21 49,52 F 47,67   47,67   3 18 39
512 Späte Elin CEV 30,12   3 18   DQ DQ 0,00        
                                 
                EGL B   EGL B   bester       Gesamt
   Junioren E1     200 m   Platz Punkte 1.Lauf   2.Lauf   Lauf   Platz Punkte Punkte
                                 
676 Theuring Emilian CPV 24,82   1 25 36,79   36,88   36,79   1 25 50
679 Krüsel Gerion CPV 29,16   4 15   DQ 41,74   41,74   2 21 36
677 Münn Nick CPV 28,64   2 21 43,65   43,33   43,33   3 18 39
722 Martin Felix TSM 28,83   3 18 44,25   46,40   44,25   4 15 33
678 Tippelt Fabrice Pascal CPV 30,56   5 12   DQ 48,70   48,70   5 12 24
                                 
                EGL B   EGL B   bester       Gesamt
   Juniorinnen E2     200 m   Platz Punkte 1.Lauf   2.Lauf   Lauf   Platz Punkte Punkte
                                 
690 Löffler Hannah CPV 24,04   1 25 36,63   35,98   35,98   1 25 50
712 Martin Lea  TSM 24,64   2 21 39,39     DQ 39,39   2 21 42
514 Brazdil Amelie-Luise CEV 34,23   3 18 48,63   49,51   48,63   3 18 36
                                 
                EGL B   EGL B   bester       Gesamt
   Junioren E2     200 m   Platz Punkte 1.Lauf   2.Lauf   Lauf   Platz Punkte Punkte
                                 
691 Lerchenmüller Halvar CPV 25,48   2 21 36,52   37,37   36,52   1 25 46
692 Wilde Nico CPV 25,26   1 25 42,08 I,F 42,85 F 42,08   2 21 46
                                 
                                 
                EGL B   EGL B   bester       Gesamt
  Junioren D1     200 m   Platz Punkte 1.Lauf   2.Lauf   Lauf   Platz Punkte Punkte
                                 
669 Schlegel Luise CPV 25,09   1 25 37,45   38,77   37,45   1 25 50
                                 
668 Knauer Domenic CPV 25,63   1 25 39,28 I 40,11   39,28   1 25 50